m_open m_kat nr startowy imię nazwisko miejscowoœć kategoria czas przejazdu pomiar0 pomiar1 pomiar2 pomiar3 pomiar4
1 1 22 Łukasz Matusiak Łask M2 02:45:54,58 10:07:36 10:51:06.190 11:31:02.234 12:11:33.687 12:53:30.577
2 1 117 Marcin Jabłoński Skarżysko- Kamienna M4 02:48:59,78 10:07:36 10:51:26.210 11:32:41.004 12:14:09.547 12:56:35.777
3 1 56 Jarosław Ziółkowski ŁódŸ M3 02:55:30,67 10:07:36 10:53:02.015 11:34:46.089 12:18:25.182 13:03:06.667
4 2 15 Łukasz Lisowski Zduńska Wola M3 02:59:46,74 10:07:36 10:53:02.570 11:35:55.189 12:21:09.712 13:07:22.742
5 2 152 Mateusz Szymański Wšwał M2 03:04:51,60 10:07:36 10:55:08.755 11:39:06.984 12:24:58.672 13:12:27.602
6 2 121 Albert Blejzyk ŁódŸ M4 03:05:03,76 10:07:36

12:28:51.197 13:12:39.757
7 3 20 Dariusz Malinowski Zduńska Wola M4 03:06:18,58 10:07:36 10:54:57.985 11:39:53.617 12:25:50.667 13:13:54.577
8 3 120 Michał Gałczyński Suchedniów M3 03:07:32,16 10:07:36 10:55:54.815 11:41:42.772 12:27:24.387 13:15:08.157
9 1 18 Kacper Łochowski Łask M1 03:08:20,60 10:07:36 10:53:03.030 11:37:02.464 12:24:36.832 13:15:56.602
10 3 118 Mateusz Kowalczyk Kielce M2 03:09:39,83 10:07:36 10:55:53.240 11:41:41.627 12:28:39.712 13:17:15.827
11 1 7 Marek Steciuk ŁódŸ M5 03:12:22,27 10:07:36 10:57:00.550 11:43:08.237 12:31:12.587 13:19:58.027
12 2 137 Jakub Jędrzejczak ŁódŸ M1 03:15:37,45 10:07:36 10:57:50.960 11:44:17.307 12:32:31.897 13:23:13.447
13 4 127 Grzegorz Turkiewicz Zduńska Wola M4 03:15:37,86 10:07:36 10:56:33.775 11:44:18.322 12:32:33.452 13:23:13.862
14 4 27 Tomasz Grzegory Głuchów M3 03:15:42,57 10:07:36 10:56:46.055 11:44:10.807 12:32:34.262 13:23:18.057
15 5 11 Przemysław Juszkiewicz Pabianice M3 03:17:13,89 10:07:36 10:53:23.290 11:38:30.964 12:28:02.462 13:24:49.887
16 4 29 Mateusz Jarzębowski ŁódŸ M2 03:18:08,32 10:07:36 10:55:53.705 11:41:36.867 12:28:40.522 13:25:44.032
17 5 150 Roman Hajzler Łask M4 03:18:46,93 10:07:36 10:56:53.820 11:43:27.347 12:32:33.297 13:26:22.932
18 6 151 SYLWESTER SZTURNOGA TOMASZOW MAZ M4 03:19:18,17 10:07:36 10:55:54.140 11:42:29.787 12:36:42.967 13:26:54.017
19 3 26 krzysztof koperwas zduńska wola M1 03:21:29,55 10:07:36 10:58:15.510 11:46:31.407 12:35:36.442 13:29:05.552
20 4 73 Rafał Rymarz Piotrków Trybunalski M1 03:22:51,15 10:07:36 10:59:08.250 11:46:32.092 12:35:36.072 13:30:27.152
21 7 68 Robert Bujnowicz Zduńska Wola M4 03:23:05,56 10:07:36 10:57:50.605 11:46:30.207 12:36:42.392 13:30:41.562
22 5 124 Bartłomiej Jurowski ŁódŸ M2 03:25:10,10 10:07:36 10:59:11.015 11:47:54.247 12:38:52.062 13:32:46.102
23 6 70 Kamil Nogalski ŁódŸ M3 03:26:02,94 10:07:36 10:59:35.050 11:48:45.702 12:40:34.417 13:33:38.937
24 7 58 Piotr Stępnik Zduńska Wola M3 03:26:43,13 10:07:36 10:58:49.675 11:50:05.192 12:41:01.317 13:34:19.127
25 8 86 Michał Gajdziński ŁódŸ M3 03:30:52,70 10:07:36 10:59:07.420 11:50:28.667 12:42:35.602 13:38:28.697
26 9 147 Krzysztof Kamiński ŁódŸ M3 03:31:04,60 10:07:36 10:57:16.560 11:45:38.157 12:40:15.052 13:38:40.597
27 8 99 Maciej Kępa Bełchatów M4 03:31:19,83 10:07:36 11:00:35.655 11:51:40.597 12:44:40.017 13:38:55.827
28 9 115 Adam Chwałowski Piotrków Trybunalski M4 03:32:23,74 10:07:36 11:00:34.310 11:51:44.122 12:45:07.847 13:39:59.742
29 2 33 Krzysztof Turczyński Bełchatów M5 03:32:40,62 10:07:36 11:01:31.165 11:51:39.102 12:44:35.652 13:40:16.622
30 10 119 Dariusz Rudzki Pabianice M4 03:33:41,67 10:07:36 11:01:15.060 11:52:08.902 12:45:44.707 13:41:17.667
31 10 6 Waldemar Modranka ŁódŸ M3 03:34:03,32 10:07:36 10:59:57.705 11:49:38.282 12:43:22.312 13:41:39.317
32 11 126 Borys Tyszecki Warszawa M4 03:35:17,26 10:07:36 11:01:17.320 11:52:07.122 12:47:49.867 13:42:53.257
33 12 98 Piotr Przybylski Bełchatów M4 03:36:29,90 10:07:36 11:03:15.085 11:54:49.287 12:47:11.777 13:44:05.902
34 11 2 Maciek Kałużyński ŁódŸ M3 03:36:34,88 10:07:36 10:57:51.715 11:46:30.842 12:42:13.522 13:44:10.877
35 13 122 Paweł Kurek Bełchatów M4 03:37:09,63 10:07:36 11:01:12.985 11:53:47.372 12:47:41.232 13:44:45.627
36 6 141 Paweł Porczyk Rawa Mazowiecka M2 03:38:38,26 10:07:36 10:59:04.150 11:51:14.037 12:46:56.042 13:46:14.257
37 7 12 Adam Ostojski Pabianice M2 03:39:58,16 10:07:36 11:01:32.810 11:54:12.207 12:50:15.627 13:47:34.162
38 14 153 Dominik Wiktorowicz Piotrków Trybunalski M4 03:41:10,91 10:07:36 11:02:52.300 11:56:24.337 12:51:16.112 13:48:46.912
39 3 135 ROBERT WRZESIEŃ TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI M5 03:42:24,39 10:07:36 11:01:39.330 11:55:59.967 12:51:29.112 13:50:00.387
40 4 80 Konrad Kozłowski ŁódŸ M5 03:42:45,14 10:07:36 11:04:06.490 11:57:09.572 12:51:50.552 13:50:21.137
41 12 106 Jakub Oborowski Łask M3 03:43:25,87 10:07:36
11:57:25.512 12:51:51.557 13:51:01.867
42 15 66 Remigiusz Janowski Bełchatów M4 02:33:57,20 10:07:36 10:56:56.875 11:46:20.282 12:41:33.202
43 16 8 Tomasz Misztalski Łask M4 02:46:16,23 10:07:36 11:03:53.960 11:56:52.612 12:53:52.232
44 13 39 Marcin JóŸwiak Zduńska Wola M3 02:46:37,81 10:07:36 11:02:20.220 11:56:02.247 12:54:13.807
45 1 21 Marta Mikołajczyk ŁódŸ K3 02:46:40,21 10:07:36 11:02:19.555 11:56:00.627 12:54:16.207
46 5 32 Andrzej Nowak Sieradz M5 02:48:36,11 10:07:36 11:04:05.125 11:58:15.107 12:56:12.107
47 17 72 Michał Szymalak ŁódŸ M4 02:48:36,58 10:07:36 11:04:14.260 11:58:07.292 12:56:12.577
48 14 128 Grzegorz Ratajczyk Bełchatów M3 02:48:54,69 10:07:36 11:03:48.295 11:58:31.947 12:56:30.687
49 8 91 Marcin Barton Sieradz M2 02:50:21,64 10:07:36 11:02:38.030 11:56:01.507 12:57:57.642
50 18 50 Jarosław Rosiak Sieradz M4 02:51:16,23 10:07:36
12:01:23.442 12:58:52.232
51 15 53 Karol Augustyniak Zduńska Wola M3 02:53:42,14 10:07:36
12:00:46.692 13:01:18.137
52 19 71 Rafał Iwański Opoczno M4 02:54:28,63 10:07:36
12:01:21.307 13:02:04.627
53 16 107 Rafał Wartalski Zduńska Wola M3 02:54:31,93 10:07:36
12:02:38.877 13:02:07.927
54 17 143 Mateusz Janas ŁódŸ M3 02:54:34,32 10:07:36
12:02:41.137 13:02:10.032
55 18 82 Jakub Szymczak ŁódŸ M3 02:54:35,97 10:07:36
12:05:08.482 13:02:11.097
56 20 131 Rafał Biernacki Pabianice M4 02:54:37,78 10:07:36 11:06:43.991 12:02:40.082 13:02:13.777
57 9 16 Piotr Niewiadomski Łask M2 02:56:24,17 10:07:36
12:00:18.627 13:04:00.017
58 6 48 Piotr Raszyk ŁódŸ M5 02:57:25,35 10:07:36
12:04:38.957 13:05:01.347
59 1 140 Natalia Potrzebowska ŁódŸ K2 02:57:38,86 10:07:36
12:04:43.002 13:05:14.857
60 2 10 Małgorzata Zimnicka Łask K3 02:58:24,22 10:07:36 11:06:50.312 12:05:46.797 13:06:00.022
61 5 103 Kacper Brandt Bełchatów M1 02:58:42,67 10:07:36
12:03:59.772 13:06:18.667
62 21 43 Zbigniew Ratyński Małkinia Górna M4 03:00:06,99 10:07:36 11:06:53.217 12:07:10.217 13:07:42.987
63 7 92 MAREK BACHMAŃSKI ŁÓD M5 03:01:04,62 10:07:36
12:04:32.497 13:08:40.617
64 19 111 Marek Stasiewicz ŁódŸ M3 03:01:07,55 10:07:36 11:06:52.207 12:07:36.092 13:08:43.552
65 10 65 Jakub Waszyrowski ŁódŸ M2 03:01:21,15 10:07:36
12:03:22.952 13:08:57.152
66 8 25 Rafał Chojnacki Warszawa M5 03:01:26,36 10:07:36 11:06:56.302 12:05:59.807 13:09:02.362
67 22 67 Tomasz Kolasiński ŁódŸ M4 03:04:25,27 10:07:36
12:01:29.432 13:12:01.272
68 23 19 Bogusław Stępnik ŁódŸ M4 03:04:26,77 10:07:36
12:05:57.457 13:12:02.772
69 24 87 Piotr Adamczyk ŁódŸ M4 03:06:16,57 10:07:36
12:05:54.957 13:13:52.572
70 9 9 Leszek Krystyniak Zduńska WOLA M5 03:06:31 10:07:36 11:10:08.054 12:11:40.077 13:14:06.997
71 20 129 Norbert Trzeciak ŁódŸ M3 03:06:33,65 10:07:36 11:10:10.589 12:10:26.147 13:14:09.652
72 11 144 Marcin Witek Bełchatów M2 03:06:49,92 10:07:36 10:59:04.745 11:51:43.582 13:14:25.922
73 12 81 Szymon Szmagaj Łask M2 03:08:01,15 10:07:36
12:09:45.482 13:15:37.147
74 25 14 Paweł Wygladacz Zduńska Wola M4 03:10:20,92 10:07:36
12:09:57.862 13:17:56.092
75 26 57 Jacek Żurkiewicz ŁódŸ M4 03:10:31,78 10:07:36 11:09:16.304 12:11:20.297 13:18:07.782
76 21 3 BARTOSZ WOJTAS TEODORY OSIEDLE M3 03:13:44,93 10:07:36 11:10:06.904 12:12:01.802 13:21:20.932
77 27 52 Andrzej Stefaniak Zduńska Wola M4 03:13:54,88 10:07:36 11:09:29.534 12:11:49.012 13:21:30.877
78 10 100 Andrzej Kępa Bełchatów M5 03:14:29,42 10:07:36 11:12:19.784 12:14:15.492 13:22:05.417
79 22 138 Arkadiusz Adamczyk Pabianice M3 03:14:35,88 10:07:36 11:15:43.114 12:17:05.157 13:22:11.877
80 6 61 Maciej Kosta Częstochowa M1 03:14:36,47 10:07:36
12:06:51.902 13:22:12.472
81 28 23 Paweł Strzelczyk Łask M4 03:14:44,67 10:07:36 11:07:27.457 12:07:44.072 13:22:20.667
82 29 74 Tomasz Garbowicz Bełchatów M4 03:15:19,17 10:07:36 11:13:10.864 12:17:09.397 13:22:55.017
83 23 75 Rafał Dębkowski Łask M3 03:15:34,53 10:07:36 11:14:15.139 12:15:19.897 13:23:10.532
84 7 46 Piotr Piech Częstochowa M1 03:16:41,77 10:07:36 11:10:03.219 12:14:07.022 13:24:17.767
85 8 47 Jakub Obzejta Częstochowa M1 03:18:04,19 10:07:36 11:07:25.992 12:10:32.417 13:25:40.192
86 24 88 Marcin Jacak ŁódŸ M3 03:18:51,30 10:07:36 11:15:23.799 12:19:53.532 13:26:27.297
87 3 108 Mariola Ciura Bełchatów K3 03:20:15,28 10:07:36 11:15:07.659 12:19:50.097 13:27:51.282
88 9 45 Mateusz Zakrzewski Częstochowa M1 03:20:56,39 10:07:36 11:13:25.549 12:17:12.507 13:28:32.387
89 25 30 Łukasz Warzocha Łask M3 03:23:38,32 10:07:36 11:14:14.684 12:19:41.327 13:31:14.317
90 10 62 Jarosław Spłuszka Częstochowa M1 03:25:39,42 10:07:36 11:09:50.419 12:20:09.657 13:33:15.422
91 26 34 Dominik Stanislawski Pabianice M3 03:26:34,60 10:07:36 11:06:54.217 12:07:29.212 13:34:10.602
92 11 132 Artur Biernacki Pabianice M1 03:26:39,39 10:07:36 11:14:05.409 12:21:22.572 13:34:15.392
93 27 96 Paweł Bułeczka Wojsławice M3 03:29:57,31 10:07:36 10:58:16.020 12:28:50.387 13:37:33.312
94 28 13 Piotr Skibiński Luciejów M3 03:30:08,95 10:07:36 11:18:17.469 12:26:14.667 13:37:44.952
95 12 85 Nikodem Nienartowicz Częstochowa M1 03:30:34,46 10:07:36 11:09:46.424 12:16:10.932 13:38:10.462
96 11 101 Jerzy Ciapierzyński OŁOBOK M5 03:32:18,61 10:07:36 11:18:08.699 12:26:43.492 13:39:54.612
97 13 1 Tomasz Chudzik Łask M2 03:32:37,44 10:07:36 11:15:19.699 12:24:09.602 13:40:13.442
98 30 83 Domański Przemysław ŁódŸ M4 03:33:51,85 10:07:36 11:17:11.304 12:26:52.697 13:41:27.847
99 4 35 Anna Agata Pabianice K3 03:35:12,28 10:07:36 11:17:08.454 12:24:55.537 13:42:48.282
100 12 89 Roman Mackiewicz ŁódŸ M5 03:37:18,96 10:07:36 11:17:09.809 12:26:18.737 13:44:54.957
101 31 110 Marcin Bors ŁódŸ M4 03:37:22,96 10:07:36 11:19:53.829 12:29:14.872 13:44:58.962
102 32 77 Krzysztof Dšbkowski Zduńska Wola M4 03:40:00,66 10:07:36 11:19:36.629 12:31:51.372 13:47:36.662
103 33 149 Zbigniew RzeŸnik Bełchatów M4 03:42:45,16 10:07:36 11:15:21.539 12:25:44.372 13:50:21.162
104 13 116 Grzegorz Trybuchowski Łask M5 03:46:00,11 10:07:36 11:24:33.859 12:38:59.912 13:53:36.107
105 13 102 Dawid Ludwisiak Pabianice M1 03:48:56,19 10:07:36 11:15:20.804 12:34:40.982 13:56:32.192
106 34 148 Paweł Lipowski Łask M4 03:51:07,80 10:07:36 11:19:46.144 12:35:22.087 13:58:43.797
107 1 133 Agnieszka Sudra-Biernacka Pabianice K4 03:54:59,22 10:07:36 11:20:25.469 12:34:34.472 14:02:35.217
108 29 145 Adam WOLDAŃSKI Łask M3 03:59:41,50 10:07:36 11:20:38.784 12:37:23.452 14:07:17.497
109 1 63 Anna Gałšzka Złoty Potok K1 03:59:53,60 10:07:36 11:25:39.139 12:44:30.272 14:07:29.597
110 2 59 Ewa Stachowiak Œwiętochłowice K2 04:02:05,20 10:07:36 11:25:10.389 12:45:36.672 14:09:41.002
111 30 24 Piotr Laskowski Łask M3 02:09:19,73 10:07:36 11:11:52.639 12:16:55.732

112 35 60 Piotr KUCHARSKI Zdunska Wola M4 02:13:26,70 10:07:36 11:13:08.229 12:21:02.007

113 36 125 Mariusz Brandt Bełchatów M4 02:17:13,33 10:07:36 11:15:22.384 12:24:49.327

114 37 139 Tomasz Krzeszewski ŁódŸ M4 02:17:28,68 10:07:36 11:15:49.334 12:25:04.677

115 31 5 Sylwester Œwisłowski Brzeziny M3 02:21:09,49 10:07:36 11:19:32.654 12:28:45.492

116 14 90 Marian Stanisław Sobieraj Łask M5 02:24:14,62 10:07:36 11:19:52.949 12:31:50.617

117 38 4 Tomasz Siuda Wodzierady M4 02:25:05,14 10:07:36 11:19:31.019 12:32:41.137

118 5 17 Anna Siwek Płock K3 02:35:45,33 10:07:36 11:22:48.939 12:43:21.332

119 32 31 Maciej Justyna ŁódŸ M3 02:35:53,29 10:07:36 11:22:47.459 12:43:29.292

120 2 104 Urszula RzeŸnik Bełchatów K4 02:46:21,72 10:07:36 11:23:34.864 12:53:57.072

121 39 114 Piotr Podlaszewski Grotniki M4 03:17:48,89 10:07:36 12:19:29.972 13:25:24.887

122 40 78 Sławomir Łochowski łask M4 53:55,31 10:07:36 11:01:31.310


123 33 51 Marcin Dreksler LódŸ M3 56:02,27 10:07:36 11:03:38.265


124 41 38 Sebastian Młynarczyk ŁódŸ M4 56:20,90 10:07:36 11:03:56.090


125 14 44 Tomasz Rychlewski Częstochowa M1 01:01:52,80 10:07:36 11:09:28.804


126 42 95 Piotr Cieœlak ŁódŸ M4 01:20:35,59 10:07:36 11:28:11.589


127 3 113 Kinga Podlaszewska Grotniki K4 02:12:52,86 10:07:36 12:20:28.857